uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #124839

Recycling: Violation

Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

1/19/2012 16:05:54 Closed by Anonymous

1/19/2012 16:05:46 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

1/19/2012 16:05:46 Opened by Anonymous

2015 E Marilyn DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.153797149658
Longitude-86.509292602539
Neighborhood AssociationSoMax
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/17/2019Water Quality
closed6/25/2008Recycling
closed1/24/2001Trash