uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #86501

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

6/25/2008 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

6/25/2008 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

2015 E Marilyn DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.153797149658
Longitude-86.509292602539
Neighborhood AssociationSOMAX
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/17/2019Water Quality
closed1/19/2012Recycling
closed1/24/2001Trash