uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #140389

Recycling: Violation

Please sort

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

8/25/2014 13:07:45 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

8/25/2014 13:07:37 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

8/25/2014 13:07:37 Opened by Rhea Carter

1002 E Southdowns DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.155540466309
Longitude-86.522163391113
Neighborhood AssociationElm Heights
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed5/16/2022City Performance
closed6/29/2021Parks & Rec Buildings
closed2/7/2019Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed6/11/2007Trash