uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #149084

Yard Waste: Violation

Must have stickers 944 EWS

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Yard waste must have a sticker attached

History

10/14/2015 13:30:15 Closed by Rhea Carter

Notice left

10/14/2015 13:30:08 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

10/14/2015 13:30:08 Opened by Rhea Carter

4325 E Weymouth LN

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.174186706543
Longitude-86.473480224609
Neighborhood AssociationPark Ridge East
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/8/2022Street Trees
closed8/25/2021Other
closed7/20/2020Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed3/28/2020Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed9/26/2012Trash
closed2/11/2009Recycling
closed6/18/2008Recycling