uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #167543

Recycling: Violation

cart contains unacceptable waste

Assigned to
Denice Kinser

History

2/19/2019 13:40:56 Closed by Denice Kinser

non-collection notice left

Sent notification to Denice Kinser
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=167543 Closed by Denice Kinser non-collection notice left

2/19/2019 13:40:48 Denice Kinser assigned this case to Denice Kinser

Sent notification to Denice Kinser
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=167543 Denice Kinser assigned this case to Denice Kinser You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

2/19/2019 13:40:48 Opened by Denice Kinser

1041 W 12th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.17395401001
Longitude-86.546615600586
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/6/2019Trash
closed8/8/2007Trash
closed7/10/2007Trash
closed11/3/2004Trash
closed9/10/2003Trash
closed9/3/2003Trash
closed1/29/2003Recycling
closed9/24/2002Trash
closed9/10/2002Trash
closed7/31/2001Trash
closed9/15/1998Trash
closed5/5/1997Water Utility Problems