uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Invalid #168139

Potholes, Other Street Repair:

Web Form:

Assigned to
Danna Workman

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

4/17/2019 08:52:38 Closed by Danna Workman

No information.

Sent notification to Danna Workman
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168139 Closed by Danna Workman No information.

4/16/2019 18:39:35 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman

Sent notification to Danna Workman
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168139 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

4/16/2019 18:39:35 Opened by Anonymous

501-599 N Morton St, Bloomington, Indiana, 47404

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.170547485352
Longitude-86.536491394043

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed7/20/2019Temporary Signage w/o permit
closed6/17/2019Other
closed6/7/2019Temporary Signage w/o permit
closed11/2/2018Scooters, Bike-share and Related Issues