Other: Back alley between Mercury and parking garage. Ava's trash dumpsters belonging to the Hilton have trash strewn in alley.
- Assigned to
- John Hewett
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 19 days have already passed.
4/26/2023 11:37:14 Closed by John Hewett
This has been cleaned.
Sent notification to John Hewett, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=183366
Closed by John Hewett
This has been cleaned.
4/10/2023 11:38:16 Changed category from Debris Removal to Trash
4/10/2023 11:38:05 Anonymous assigned this case to John Hewett
Sent notification to John Hewett, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=183366
Chris Axsom assigned this case to John Hewett
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
4/7/2023 10:41:40 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=183366
Anonymous assigned this case to Chris Axsom
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
4/7/2023 10:41:40 Opened by Anonymous