uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #26314

Trash: Request

Other: Bags must have sticker attached.

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

3/6/2006 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

3/6/2006 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1026 S Manor RD

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.154609680176
Longitude-86.52197265625
Neighborhood AssociationELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/21/2022Water Utility Problems
closed7/10/2021Parks & Playgrounds
closed10/31/2005Trash
closed5/23/2005Yard Waste
closed4/4/2005Yard Waste
closed5/11/1999Trash
closed10/27/1997Water Utility Problems
closed10/23/1997Water Quality
closed10/22/1997Water Quality