uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #522

Recycling: Request

Recycable items not properly sorted. 946

History

6/21/2011 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

6/21/2011 04:00:00 Opened by Robyn Peffinger

1014 N Orris DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.175186157227
Longitude-86.545837402344
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/5/2022Trash
closed2/8/2022Trash
open10/21/2021Trash
closed4/30/2021Trash
closed2/22/2021Trash
closed2/22/2021Unsafe Buildings
closed11/8/2018Water Utility Problems