uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #85404

Trash: Request

courtesy pick up. is now flag stop.

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

8/28/2008 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

8/28/2008 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1350 W 15th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.176906585693
Longitude-86.55167388916
Neighborhood AssociationCRESCENT BEND NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed3/25/2021Trash
closed12/22/2020Website & Web Services Feedback
closed8/7/2019Excessive Growth
closed8/7/2019Abandoned Vehicle
closed4/10/2002Water Utility Problems