uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #114670

Trash: Request

Phone Call:

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

3/29/1999 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

3/29/1999 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1020 E Maxwell LN

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.157543182373
Longitude-86.521415710449
Neighborhood AssociationELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/17/2020Blocked Street
closed8/17/2020Other
closed4/22/2013Yard Waste
closed2/18/2013Trash
closed9/24/2012Trash
closed7/2/2012Trash
closed8/28/2009Trash
closed5/31/2004Yard Waste
closed10/23/1998Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed8/24/1998Trash
closed3/10/1997Excessive Growth