uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #127053

Trash: Violation

Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

7/2/2012 15:04:09 Closed by Robyn Peffinger

7/2/2012 15:04:05 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger

7/2/2012 15:04:05 Opened by Robyn Peffinger

1020 E Maxwell LN

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.157543182373
Longitude-86.521415710449
Neighborhood AssociationElm Heights
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/17/2020Blocked Street
closed8/17/2020Other
closed4/22/2013Yard Waste
closed2/18/2013Trash
closed9/24/2012Trash
closed8/28/2009Trash
closed5/31/2004Yard Waste
closed3/29/1999Trash
closed10/23/1998Sidewalk Snow Removal
closed8/24/1998Trash
closed3/10/1997Excessive Growth