uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #122933

Recycling: Violation

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Courtesy pickup also done for this resident. 946

Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger

History

8/17/2011 18:43:58 Closed by Robyn Peffinger

8/17/2011 18:43:53 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger

8/17/2011 18:43:53 Opened by Robyn Peffinger

1010 S Nota DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.15731048584
Longitude-86.503524780273
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed3/27/2014Sewer Problems (Storm Sewers)
closed9/16/2013Excessive Growth
closed8/1/2013Recycling
closed8/17/2009Recycling
closed6/8/2009Recycling
closed7/21/1999Trash
closed4/23/1996Sidewalk Snow Removal