uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Can't Fix #133136

Recycling: Violation

please sort

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

8/1/2013 05:11:38 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

8/1/2013 05:11:29 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

8/1/2013 05:11:29 Opened by Rhea Carter

1010 S Nota DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.15731048584
Longitude-86.503524780273
Neighborhood AssociationCovenanter
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed3/27/2014Sewer Problems (Storm Sewers)
closed9/16/2013Excessive Growth
closed8/17/2011Recycling
closed8/17/2009Recycling
closed6/8/2009Recycling
closed7/21/1999Trash
closed4/23/1996Sidewalk Snow Removal