uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #159381

Parks & Playgrounds:

Other: broken ladybug at sherwood oaks park

Assigned to
Paula McDevitt

Attachments

See all thumbnails
5/30/2017
592e080cf2acf 5/30/2017

History

1/18/2019 15:26:03 Closed by Paula McDevitt

Closed

Sent notification to Paula McDevitt, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=159381 Closed by Paula McDevitt Closed

5/30/2017 20:02:20 Anonymous assigned this case to Paula McDevitt

Sent notification to Paula McDevitt, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=159381 Anonymous assigned this case to Paula McDevitt You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/30/2017 20:02:20 Opened by Anonymous

Jackson Creek Trail

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.129405975342
Longitude-86.513038635254

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/4/2017Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)
closed5/30/2017Parks & Playgrounds
closed5/11/2017Trails
closed12/1/2016Trails
closed1/30/2016Trails
closed8/7/2015Parks & Playgrounds
closed6/22/2015Trails
closed5/30/2015Trails
closed5/30/2015Trails
closed5/10/2015Trails
closed8/7/2012Trails